skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Canterbury

Canterbury

June 25, 2022

1st
5.5 F (Dirt) Md 7500 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
CLARE CRESCENT (VALENZUELA) | BERNDT
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CHARLIES MISSILE (WADE) | RARICK
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
EXODUS AND HOPE (HARR) | ANDERSON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TIMBER LADY (CONNING) | BEDFORD
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
ALITTLEBITALEXIS (LARA) | BETHKE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
3
ALL SING BABY (ARROYO) | BETHKE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
9
-
2nd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
LADY CLARE (VALENZUELA) | BERNDT
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CANTERBURY GOLD (LINDSAY) | VANWINKLE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TANTIMA (LARA) | BIEHLER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
REESE C (HARR) | DONLIN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
6
SURELY A LEGEND (LOPEZ) | DONLIN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MINKOTA JOY (CONNING) | RENGSTORF
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500b 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
LOLLY EXPRESS (LOPEZ) | SILVA
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
5
MOST SANDISFACTORY (HERNANDEZ) | DIODORO
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MR. WHO (QUINONEZ) | PADILLA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
CAMPS BAY (LARA) | SANDERSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
HECOULDGOALLTHEWAY (VALENZUELA) | ROBERTS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
NORTHERN PLAYBOY (FUENTES) | BRAVO
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
4th
7.5 F (Turf) Md Sp Wt 35K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
THAT'S NOT FUNNY (FUENTES) | BERNDT
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
ANGEL'S MAGIC (QUINONEZ) | PADILLA
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SCARYATCANTERBURY (HERNANDEZ) | SILVA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
RED WAVE (VALENZUELA) | ROBERTSON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
EL DIABLO GUAPO (WADE) | RAVEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
1
MR. D'S LEGEND (LOPEZ) | DONLIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MINNESOTA RED (LINDSAY) | VANWINKLE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5th
6.5 F (Dirt) Alw 36000n1x 36K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
IT'S HER TIME (CHIRINOS) | ROBERTSON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
MOONSHINE MOXY (VALENZUELA) | SILVA
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SUNDANCE STAR (LINDSAY) | VANWINKLE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
SAINT SARENA (HERNANDEZ) | BIEHLER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
FLASH FLOOD (QUINONEZ) | PADILLA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
MAIDEN ROCK (WADE) | RIECKEN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
6
MADISONIAN (CARTER) | RIECKEN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
8 F (Turf) OClm 12500n1x 31K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
12
KID'S INHERITANCE (FUENTES) | BERNDT
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
14
QUANTUM LEAP (FUENTES) | BERNDT
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
10
WAR CHEST (FUENTES) | BROBERG
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
11
JOE PHILLIPS (LOPEZ) | RAVEN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
13
BIGFOOT CITY (LARA) | SILVA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ITS A BOY (WADE) | SANDERSON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
TWISTED DIXIE (HARR) | CLINE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
KING NATE (QUINONEZ) | RARICK
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
LIGHT CRUISER (VALENZUELA) | STUART
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
9
ATOMIC CANDY (HERNANDEZ) | ROSIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
8
ROBINSON (CHIRINOS) | LUND
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CAVE HILL (NEGRON) | DONLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
KNIEVEL (LARA) | LITFIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
WHERE'S JORDAN (BRIDGMOHAN) | MILLER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
7th
6.5 F (Dirt) Alw 36000n1x 36K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
MAGIC CASTLE (QUINONEZ) | BERNDT
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CANDY WOMPUS (FUENTES) | BROBERG
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
RUNAWAY READY (CHIRINOS) | ROBERTSON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
HAPPY HOUR BOBBY (HERNANDEZ) | RHONE
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
COUSVINNYSACANUCK (FUENTES) | BERNDT
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
TOP DOG (WADE) | FLORES
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
BOOTLEGGIN POSSE (LARA) | RENGSTORF
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
SAHM TEQUILA (NEGRON) | LITFIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
OUT RUN'M (ARROYO) | RAMPADARAT
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
5 F (Turf) Clm 7500b 14K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
BIG ANDY (HERNANDEZ) | LITFIN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
ALL NATIVE (FUENTES) | ROSIN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
3
BABY BEE MERRY (FUENTES) | RHONE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
AIKEN TO BE (WADE) | BROBERG
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
1
TEQUILA MARY (VALENZUELA) | RARICK
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
SKYKAT (LOPEZ) | DONLIN
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
SILVER COIN (LARA) | ROBERTS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
8
HOT HABANERO (LINDSAY) | SWEERE
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
PURPLE SCOOTER (NEGRON) | DONLIN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9th
5.5 F (Dirt) OClm 40000b 34K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
CLICKBAIT (EVANS) | ROBERTSON
6-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
4
-
6
LADY GOLDSTART (WADE) | RENGSTORF
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
2
HARKING (LOPEZ) | WOOLLEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
STAR OF THE NORTH (FUENTES) | BRAVO
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
SHE'S MY WARRIOR (QUINONEZ) | PADILLA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
SOMEONE SAID SO (FUENTES) | ROSIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
Back To Top