skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Belterra Park

Belterra Park

September 17, 2020

1st
5 F (Dirt) Md 5000 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
BE A LOVELY DAY (MCKEE) | CHAPMAN
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
UNBRIDLED'S GIRL (LAGUNES) | MCVICKERS
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
PRESI PLAIN JANE (PAUCAR) | ADAMS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
G CODE (MIRANDA) | CROZIER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
LISNET (JIMENEZ) | CALDERON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ONE LAST CAT (MOJICA) | CHAMBLESS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
9
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
RUNNINFROMTHELAW (RAMOS) | AXMAKER
9-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
KYLIES CHARM (SERPA) | CAMPBELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
6
PLATINUM GALE (JIMENEZ) | GALLAGHER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
HOWIZEE (COURT) | HAEHN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
7
HOOSIER GOLD CASE (MIRANDA) | COOK
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
HONOR BAR (CAMACHO) | BATES
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
SANCTUAIRE SPOT (MOJICA) | THOMASON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3rd
6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
KING LOMAX (MIRANDA) | KINDER
8-5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
FREEDOM MIKE (OUZTS) | BENTON
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
BLUE ECHO (ZUNIGA) | LOPEZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
R HOUDINI (SERPA) | GRACE
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
NEVUS (LEON) | LOWRY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NA
0
0
-
5
ROCK'N ROLL MUSIC (LAGUNES) | WALTERMIRE
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
MAC LARNED (COURT) | BARKER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4th
5 F (Turf) Clm 12500n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
ALLABOUTAPRINCESS (OUZTS) | MCENTEE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
DUCHES OF GRACE (MCKEE) | CHAPMAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
6
TZIPI (PAUCAR) | WERRE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
PRINCESS AVRIL (MIRANDA) | DOUAIHY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
4
DEVILS DAUGHTER (LEON) | GARCIA
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
2
-
1
HELGA SHMELGA (SERPA) | HELMBRECHT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
1A
SYD AND LIV (LAGUNES) | HELMBRECHT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
FOO FOO GIRL (LAGUNES) | CHILDERS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
8
SPOOFY DOO (COURT) | PITTMAN
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
3
TRACK MAGIC (RAMOS) | MACHADO
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
MY TEMPLE (BAILON) | ADAMS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5th
8 F (Dirt) Clm 7500 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
HIGH RISK STRATEGY (RAMOS) | NAVARRETE
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
3
-
1
DRAGSTER (MIRANDA) | STEPHEN
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
4
SEVENTY SEVENTYCAT (LEON) | RODRIQUEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
6
ACCOUSTICAL (PAUCAR) | CLINE
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
BARRY'S SWING (LAGUNES) | MORALES
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
SEVENTYSEVENWILOW (CAMACHO) | RODRIQUEZ
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 15800n4l 15K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
PRINCE JERSEY TOWN (MCKEE) | KAHLES
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
EVENT DRIVEN (LEON) | CLINE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
ACOSTA (OUZTS) | CHAPMAN
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
MY GOOD GIRL (SERPA) | GREENHILL
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
4
ONE FOR RICHIE (RAMOS) | CONTRERAS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
6
IMPROBABLE STORY (MOJICA) | RIDER
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
CAPTURE THE GLORY (MIRANDA) | GALLAGHER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Md 5000 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
MR SUPERB (MIRANDA) | YOUNG
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
5
WICKED WEDNESDAY (LEON) | TAYLOR
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
KENTUCKY SKY (LAGUNES) | PATE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
AMIGO MIKE (COURT) | PITTMAN
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CHEROKEE HAWK (SERPA) | KRUMMEN
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
REAGANIZE (MOJICA) | HELMBRECHT
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
SIR NUISANCE (PAUCAR) | RANGEL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
KAWA (OUZTS) | HAEHN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
DIAMOND DREAMER (BAILON) | TORRES
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
9
READY SET GO (JIMENEZ) | NEMANN
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
MERRIE GOGO (MOJICA) | SMITH
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
ATLANTIS ROSE (MIRANDA) | LAUGHERTY
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
PAIG'S SONG (PAUCAR) | ADAMS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
SHES MIGHTY FINE (OUZTS) | SMITH
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MISS CELESTE (LEON) | BENNETT
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
6
-
2
AFLAXENDREAM (CONNING) | LAUGHERTY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-5
-
6
EXPLODING LUCY (COURT) | HAEHN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
8
FLEETWOOD GRADUATE (LAGUNES) | RICHARDS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
Back To Top