skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Belterra Park

Belterra Park

September 16, 2020

1st
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3y 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
MOUNT CALVARY (MCKEE) | GRUBBS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
FLAT OUT FAST (LEON) | TAYLOR
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
3
LIZZY'S LURE (MIRANDA) | LOCKER
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
GIANT TRICK (BRYAN) | COMPHER
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
4
EMPEROR'S GOLD (SERPA) | TORRES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
HONDO GUSTO (RAMOS) | ROQUE
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
1
PRIMED FOR TALENT (MOJICA) | BECK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
JENNYSREGALMAN (LAGUNES) | ANTONUIK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2nd
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
RIGHT THE WRONG (MCKEE) | SANNER
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
5
CAZMAN (RAMOS) | SILVA
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
MY PAL DAL (OUZTS) | GOODMAN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
2
PRIME TIME (COURT) | GONZALEZ
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
1
BOOGIE MAN (MIRANDA) | DANNER
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
RAF (LAGUNES) | JARVIS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
AGGRO CRAG (SERPA) | STORY
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3rd
8 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n3l 7K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
8
MI CHACHIS INTENTA (OUZTS) | SMITH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
2
MALICED (LEON) | JORDAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
HER GOLD MINE (MCKEE) | ORTIZ
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-5
-
4
DIXIE MOLL (MIRANDA) | PINCINS
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-1
-
3
SKIP AND A HOP (SERPA) | CAMPBELL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
REWARDED (RAMOS) | LAUER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
ROBOTRON (BAILON) | CALDERON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
PORTRAIT OF EMMA (MOJICA) | STURGEON
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
8.3 F (Dirt) Clm 5000 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
WILLIAM CROTTY (MCKEE) | AXMAKER
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
2
PALTARREVENGE (RAMOS) | RADOSEVICH
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
CONGRUITY (OUZTS) | SMITH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
7
SOLO DRINK (MIRANDA) | KAHLES
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8
CIRCLE AWAY (SERPA) | BORDIS
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
9
GRADE (MOJICA) | VAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1
ESCALERA (LEON) | CALDERON
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
4
-
3
PETE MARWICK (CAMACHO) | LAUER
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
6
FRED'S COUNTRY BOY (LAGUNES) | LIVERS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
5th
8.5 F (Turf) Clm 10000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
GABE'S FLAG (OUZTS) | SMITH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-8
-
9
BIG EXCHANGE (RAMOS) | TOWNLEY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-13
-
4
DETERMINATOR (COURT) | GRACE
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
MURRY SPUR (MOJICA) | SMITH
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
10
OSVALDO (CAMACHO) | TORRES
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-6
-
8
SPEED GRACER (MCKEE) | ANDERSON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-10
-
2
GEH SCHNELL (SERPA) | MANNING
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
7
GOT THE NOTION (MIRANDA) | CHAUDOIN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-9
-
6
ALL HANDS ON DECK (LAGUNES) | GRUBBS
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
1
NATIVE CHIEFTAIN (LEON) | AXMAKER
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-11
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Alw 24500n4l 24K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
ROMANTIC COWBOY (RAMOS) | RADOSEVICH
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
ROSCO P. COLTRANE (OUZTS) | SMITH
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
DA DUDE (LEON) | SMITH
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
KING CORN (MIRANDA) | EVANS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
1A
FIRSTHAND JUSTICE (MIRANDA) | EVANS
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2
HORSERADISH (LAGUNES) | MORALES
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
CAT'S RHYTHM (JIMENEZ) | NEMANN
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 7500n2l 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
CARLY'S FLIGHT (LEON) | EVANS
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
10
-
7
QUEEN CITY KITTY (MIRANDA) | SALCEDO
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MY PINK BABY BIRD (RAMOS) | CLINE
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
1
MISS TREATED STAR (OUZTS) | SMITH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-2
-
1A
IT WILL HAPPEN (MOJICA) | SMITH
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
NUTNBUTAROXSTAR (LAGUNES) | RILEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
4
GINGERMYSISTER (BAILON) | LOPEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
TREASURE WILBURNYA (COURT) | HAEHN
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
8th
5 F (Turf) Md 12500 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
QUEEN'S PALACE (OUZTS) | HELMBRECHT
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
UGLY DUCKLING (RAMOS) | HAMM
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
2
MISTER CARSON (MCKEE) | DRURY
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
ASHER'S MUSIC (LEON) | MICHAEL
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
7
SNAPY TWELVES (CAMACHO) | GALLAGHER
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
10
TIZ DEJA BLUE (MIRANDA) | HALE
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
1
-
8
HOUSE KEY (COURT) | BUSH
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
LINE OF GOLD (LAGUNES) | MICKELSON
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
2
-
5
CINCINN (MOJICA) | HELMBRECHT
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
11
JUDGE HUDSON (SERPA) | BUSH
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
DICEMAN (BRYAN) | SHERMAN
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
Back To Top