skip to Main Content

You must be a paid member to see the E-Ponies stats on premium races. Please Subscribe.

Arapahoe Park

Arapahoe Park

September 26, 2022

1st
8 F (Dirt) EmBrdArbD25k 25K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
6
DREAMM (RAMOS) | EATON
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-4
-
5
WMA BIG BABY (AGUILAR) | TULEY
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
2
UPTOWN LADY ARABELLA (WALES) | DANYLUK
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
3
-
7
BIG PURITY (HERNANDEZ) | RUGGERI
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
5
-
1
RB FASSYNATOR (MCNEIL) | TULEY
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-1
-
8
RB MUNCHIE (MARTIN) | TULEY
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
3
DJUDJU SEQ (HERRERA) | BORG
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
5
-
4
KD DERBY GIRL (GONZALEZ) | DANYLUK
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
1
-
2nd
1.4 F (Dirt) Md 8000 8K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
MYWAGON (HERRERA) | FELIX
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
10
CASHSURFER (ROSALES) | MARQUEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
GOLDEN HAWK (OLIVAS) | DELGADO
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
HEARTS DESIRIO (MORALES) | ARJON
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MOVE IN THE TRAIN (GARCIA) | GOMEZ
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
MR M ISAI (SOTO) | GANDARILLA
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
ZOOMIN ZEPHYR (LAZALDE) | HUDSON
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
SASSI AND FAST (VALLES) | MICHEL
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
HERRERA SHAKE (AGUIRRE-ERIVES) | MARQUEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
JOSIE BEST (GONZALEZ) | CHAVEZ
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3rd
4.5 F (Dirt) Clm 2500b 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
FLOWER BEACH (HAAR) | ESQUIBEL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
LONE SHOTGUN RIDER (WALES) | MARTINEZ
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
GONE PARADISE (RAMOS) | HIBDON
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
BRAVE HELIOS (ROMERO) | NESS
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
SEELEY (GONZALEZ) | MITCHELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 10000n2l 12K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
5
TAP THE HEART (MARTIN) | MITCHELL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
LOTTA PRADA (HERRERA) | PARSONS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
4
PUT A BLING ON IT (RAMOS) | MITCHELL
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
MY CLASSY WIFE (WALES) | CHRISTIAN
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-4
-
2
KELLEY'S MANDATE (GONZALEZ) | MITCHELL
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5th
5.5 F (Dirt) Clm 3500n3l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
1
DOWNTOWN BROWN (RAMOS) | MITCHELL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
CLAIMJUMPER (MCNEIL) | MITCHELL
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
CIRCLE BACK (WALES) | LONG
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
RUN FOR MATTY (AGUILAR) | IBANEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
6
PERVASIVE (MARTIN) | MUCKEY
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
WHERE'S FREDDIE (CARDOSO) | CHAVEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
RADICATOR (ROMERO) | NESS
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 2500b 9K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
3
TOP OF THE PODIUM (WALES) | RUSHTON
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
2
CLUBHOUSE SAINT (MARTIN) | CHRISTIAN
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
POLLY WAR CRY (CARDOSO) | DIETER
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
IMA FINAL DE BUY (HAAR) | MARTINEZ
6-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
A BUNCH FOR LUNCH (ROMERO) | NESS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
GIGGLES AND SMOKE (RAMOS) | MUCKEY
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7th
6 F (Dirt) Md 10000 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
CHASING DIVINITY (HAAR) | PARSONS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
-3
-
6
FANCY DIVA (CARDOSO) | WILLIAMS
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
7
ANGIE'S REVRAC (BETHKE) | MUCKEY
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
POPS GIRL ALEXA (HERRERA) | HIBDON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
5
SMART ACT (RAMOS) | MITCHELL
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
4
CRIMSON T. (MARTIN) | YOUNG
12-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
HIGH ON LIFE (GONZALEZ) | YOUNG
30-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8th
7 F (Dirt) Clm 6250b 11K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
2
HUNTER QUICK (HERRERA) | WILLIAMS
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
3
CATS GOTTA CHANCE (WALES) | LONG
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
1
CHICORY BLUE (HAAR) | HAAR
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
4
JIMMY'S MARCO (BETHKE) | HAAR
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-2
-
5
DAAHER'S SUCCESS (ROMERO) | NESS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
THE GREATEST EAGLE (GONZALEZ) | IBANEZ
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
9th
6 F (Dirt) Clm 5000n2l 10K
Morning Line
EP Line
Speed
Class
Form
Last
Conn
Line
Total
J
Eq
L
S
4
B'ESAME ME MUCHO (RAMOS) | MITCHELL
5-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
7
AIR WALKER (WALES) | SHEPHARD
7-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
5
TEQUILA RITA (MARTIN) | LOFTIN
9-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
1
TALLANDLONG (HAAR) | BURNS
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
6
QUEEN OF THE ICE (CARDOSO) | RUSHTON
5-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
9
VENUS ISLAND (HERRERA) | HIBDON
8-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N
0
0
-
3
MYSTIC WIND (AGUILAR) | JENKINS
10-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
8
GOSPEL GINA (BETHKE) | WILLIAMS
15-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
0
-
2
JOEL'S GIRL (GONZALEZ) | MUCKEY
20-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Y
0
-3
-
Back To Top